Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
53, THE SPIRES, CANTERBURY, CANTERBURY, KENT
CT2 8SD
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£320,000
Last Sold Price
19 September 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+8.8%
Price Change
+£26,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£320,000
+8.8%
Sold on 19 September 2013
Detached
+£26,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£294,000
+78.7%
Sold on 19 January 2007
Detached
+£129,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£164,500
Sold on 24 September 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT2 8SD
← Back to All Properties