Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, MILTON STREET, RUSHDEN, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 8BG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£41,500
Last Sold Price
30 May 1997
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+127.4%
Price Change
+£23,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£41,500
+127.4%
Sold on 30 May 1997
Terraced
+£23,250 from previous sale
Sale #2
£18,250
Sold on 10 January 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 8BG
← Back to All Properties