4, PRESTBURY DRIVE, OLDHAM, OLDHAM, GREATER MANCHESTER

OL1 2NU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£108,497
Last Sold Price
13 October 2006
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£108,497+0.0%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #3
£108,497+171.6%
Sold on 13 October 2006
Terraced
+£68,547 from previous sale
Sale #2
£39,950
Sold on 6 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1