Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
68, CHESTER AVENUE, LANCING, ADUR, WEST SUSSEX
BN15 8PG
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£258,450
Last Sold Price
16 April 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+66.8%
Price Change
+£103,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£258,450
+66.8%
Sold on 16 April 2007
Detached
+£103,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£154,950
Sold on 2 May 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in BN15 8PG
← Back to All Properties