Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
175, SHAY LANE, HALIFAX, CALDERDALE, WEST YORKSHIRE
HX3 6RR
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£95,000
Last Sold Price
17 August 2007
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+35.8%
Price Change
+£25,050 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£95,000
+35.8%
Sold on 17 August 2007
Terraced
+£25,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£69,950
+48.8%
Sold on 8 July 2004
Terraced
+£22,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,000
Sold on 13 September 2002
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HX3 6RR
← Back to All Properties