12, EASTHORPE, SOUTHWELL, NEWARK AND SHERWOOD, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG25 0HY

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£657,500
Last Sold Price
14 October 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+11.4%
Price Change
+£67,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£657,500+11.4%
Sold on 14 October 2020
Detached
+£67,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£590,000+148.4%
Sold on 24 August 2018
Detached
+£352,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£237,500+32.0%
Sold on 30 April 2015
Detached
+£57,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£179,950
Sold on 29 September 2003
Detached
Sale #1