4, GOLDEN SQUARE, TENTERDEN, ASHFORD, KENT

TN30 6RN

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£400,000
Last Sold Price
6 October 2016
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.0%
Price Change
+£80,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£400,000+25.0%
Sold on 6 October 2016
Terraced
+£80,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000+10.4%
Sold on 11 March 2014
Terraced
+£30,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£289,950+38.1%
Sold on 24 April 2006
Terraced
+£79,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£210,000
Sold on 31 August 2001
Terraced
Sale #1