Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
54, OLIVE AVENUE, COVENTRY, COVENTRY, WEST MIDLANDS
CV2 3DA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£205,000
Last Sold Price
16 December 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+42.4%
Price Change
+£61,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£205,000
+42.4%
Sold on 16 December 2024
Terraced
+£61,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£143,950
+145.0%
Sold on 28 July 2006
Terraced
+£85,200 from previous sale
Sale #2
£58,750
Sold on 17 November 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CV2 3DA
← Back to All Properties