33, SHEFFIELD ROAD, GLOSSOP, HIGH PEAK, DERBYSHIRE

SK13 8QJ

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£111,000
Last Sold Price
22 June 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+1.0%
Price Change
+£1,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£111,000+1.0%
Sold on 22 June 2017
Terraced
+£1,050 from previous sale
Sale #4
£109,950+107.6%
Sold on 23 August 2004
Terraced
+£57,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£52,950+23.3%
Sold on 9 March 2001
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£42,950
Sold on 11 April 1995
Terraced
Sale #1