Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
5, ERLE HAVARD ROAD, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO6 3LH
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£275,000
Last Sold Price
13 November 2023
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+3.8%
Price Change
+£10,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£275,000
+3.8%
Sold on 13 November 2023
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£265,000
+76.7%
Sold on 28 January 2022
Terraced
+£115,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+32.2%
Sold on 1 March 2013
Terraced
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£113,500
+19.5%
Sold on 16 January 2004
Terraced
+£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£95,000
Sold on 26 September 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO6 3LH
← Back to All Properties