Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
82, TOTTERIDGE AVENUE, HIGH WYCOMBE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE, BUCKINGHAMSHIRE
HP13 6XJ
7 sales recorded
Property Overview
£315,000
Last Sold Price
26 August 2021
7
Total Sales
Since records began
+14.5%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£315,000
+14.5%
Sold on 26 August 2021
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #7
£275,000
-5.2%
Sold on 20 February 2018
Terraced
-£15,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£290,000
+36.5%
Sold on 8 December 2017
Terraced
+£77,500 from previous sale
Sale #5
£212,500
+21.4%
Sold on 8 March 2013
Terraced
+£37,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£175,000
+59.2%
Sold on 9 January 2004
Terraced
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£109,950
+92.9%
Sold on 6 July 2000
Terraced
+£52,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£57,000
Sold on 23 June 1995
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in HP13 6XJ
← Back to All Properties