1, STROMA GARDENS, MANCHESTER, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

M41 7ER

4 sales recorded

Property Overview

£225,000
Last Sold Price
28 September 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.2%
Price Change
+£33,000 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£225,000+17.2%
Sold on 28 September 2020
Terraced
+£33,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£192,000+170.4%
Sold on 3 August 2018
Terraced
+£121,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£71,000+42.1%
Sold on 29 May 2002
Terraced
+£21,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£49,950
Sold on 13 July 1998
Terraced
Sale #1