Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, BERRY CLOSE, ELY, EAST CAMBRIDGESHIRE, CAMBRIDGESHIRE
CB6 3JP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£230,000
Last Sold Price
1 July 2019
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+20.7%
Price Change
+£39,400 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£230,000
+20.7%
Sold on 1 July 2019
Terraced
+£39,400 from previous sale
Sale #2
£190,600
Sold on 30 June 2015
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CB6 3JP
← Back to All Properties