Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
198, HIGH STREET, EASTLEIGH, EASTLEIGH, HAMPSHIRE
SO50 5LW
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£200,000
Last Sold Price
10 July 2020
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-20.6%
Price Change
-£52,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£200,000
-20.6%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Terraced
-£52,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£252,000
+17.2%
Sold on 24 November 2017
Terraced
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£215,000
+207.1%
Sold on 21 December 2016
Terraced
+£145,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£70,000
Sold on 21 May 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SO50 5LW
← Back to All Properties