59, THIRD AVENUE, NOTTINGHAM, GEDLING, NOTTINGHAMSHIRE

NG4 3LL

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£75,000
Last Sold Price
26 March 2010
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-27.5%
Price Change
-£28,500 since previous sale

Location

Location coordinates are not available for this property.

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£75,000-27.5%
Sold on 26 March 2010
Terraced
-£28,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£103,500+117.9%
Sold on 26 November 2004
Terraced
+£56,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£47,500
Sold on 31 July 2001
Terraced
Sale #1