Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
28, HOLMES CRESCENT, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM, WOKINGHAM
RG41 2SD
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£575,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+379.4%
Price Change
+£455,050 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£575,000
+379.4%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£455,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£119,950
Sold on 31 July 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in RG41 2SD
← Back to All Properties