Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
APARTMENT 7, STONELEIGH, 24, KNIGHTON PARK ROAD, LEICESTER, LEICESTER, LEICESTER
LE2 1ZA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
20 January 2023
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+13.8%
Price Change
+£23,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£190,000
+13.8%
Sold on 20 January 2023
Flat/Maisonette
+£23,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£167,000
+4.4%
Sold on 19 October 2016
Flat/Maisonette
+£7,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£159,950
Sold on 22 August 2006
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LE2 1ZA
← Back to All Properties