Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
23, MALTHOUSE COURT, HARLESTON, SOUTH NORFOLK, NORFOLK
IP20 9BU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£135,000
Last Sold Price
20 October 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.4%
Price Change
+£20,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£135,000
+17.4%
Sold on 20 October 2025
Flat/Maisonette
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+23.7%
Sold on 13 October 2017
Flat/Maisonette
+£22,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£93,000
+6.3%
Sold on 5 March 2014
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£87,500
Sold on 29 April 2013
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP20 9BU
← Back to All Properties