49, OLD MILL ROAD, LEICESTER, HARBOROUGH, LEICESTERSHIRE

LE9 6PQ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£465,000
Last Sold Price
27 June 2024
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+232.3%
Price Change
+£325,050 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£465,000+232.3%
Sold on 27 June 2024
Detached
+£325,050 from previous sale
Sale #3
£139,950+32.0%
Sold on 17 December 1999
Detached
+£33,950 from previous sale
Sale #2
£106,000
Sold on 30 January 1996
Detached
Sale #1