Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
45, FUNTLEY HILL, FAREHAM, FAREHAM, HAMPSHIRE
PO16 7UY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£467,500
Last Sold Price
5 April 2023
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+251.5%
Price Change
+£334,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£467,500
+251.5%
Sold on 5 April 2023
Detached
+£334,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£133,000
Sold on 23 August 1999
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO16 7UY
← Back to All Properties