Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
119, ASHBURNHAM ROAD, LUTON, LUTON, LUTON
LU1 1JW
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£167,000
Last Sold Price
15 November 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.8%
Price Change
+£4,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£167,000
+2.8%
Sold on 15 November 2004
Semi-Detached
+£4,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£162,500
+162.6%
Sold on 11 June 2004
Semi-Detached
+£100,625 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,875
Sold on 6 February 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LU1 1JW
← Back to All Properties