Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
44, MANOR PARK, MIRFIELD, KIRKLEES, WEST YORKSHIRE
WF14 0EP
5 sales recorded
Property Overview
£255,000
Last Sold Price
14 June 2024
5
Total Sales
Since records began
+27.5%
Price Change
+£55,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£255,000
+27.5%
Sold on 14 June 2024
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£200,000
+37.9%
Sold on 10 July 2020
Semi-Detached
+£55,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£145,000
+7.4%
Sold on 21 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£135,000
+125.2%
Sold on 29 July 2005
Semi-Detached
+£75,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£59,950
Sold on 28 February 1997
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in WF14 0EP
← Back to All Properties