Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
103, MORLEY ROAD, BIRMINGHAM, BIRMINGHAM, WEST MIDLANDS
B8 2HX
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£125,000
Last Sold Price
18 January 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.0%
Price Change
+£0 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£125,000
+0.0%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£0 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+28.9%
Sold on 18 January 2008
Terraced
+£28,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£97,000
+38.7%
Sold on 11 July 2003
Terraced
+£27,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£69,950
Sold on 29 October 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in B8 2HX
← Back to All Properties