Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
10, DONCASTER CLOSE, STEVENAGE, STEVENAGE, HERTFORDSHIRE
SG1 5RY
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£249,950
Last Sold Price
24 May 2007
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+55.7%
Price Change
+£89,450 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£249,950
+55.7%
Sold on 24 May 2007
Detached
+£89,450 from previous sale
Sale #2
£160,500
Sold on 14 July 2000
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in SG1 5RY
← Back to All Properties