Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, FITZWALTER ROAD, DUNMOW, UTTLESFORD, ESSEX
CM6 3FQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
14 December 2012
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-6.4%
Price Change
-£22,495 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
-6.4%
Sold on 14 December 2012
Detached
-£22,495 from previous sale
Sale #3
£349,995
+7.7%
Sold on 15 December 2005
Detached
+£24,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£325,000
Sold on 30 July 2002
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM6 3FQ
← Back to All Properties