Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
33, SALISBURY ROAD, IPSWICH, IPSWICH, SUFFOLK
IP3 0NP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£144,995
Last Sold Price
15 August 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+16.0%
Price Change
+£19,995 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£144,995
+16.0%
Sold on 15 August 2014
Semi-Detached
+£19,995 from previous sale
Sale #3
£125,000
+1.2%
Sold on 30 September 2009
Semi-Detached
+£1,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£123,500
Sold on 9 August 2004
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in IP3 0NP
← Back to All Properties