Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
160, NORTH ROW, BARROW-IN-FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS, WESTMORLAND AND FURNESS
LA13 0HQ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£146,250
Last Sold Price
31 August 2023
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.0%
Price Change
+£21,250 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£146,250
+17.0%
Sold on 31 August 2023
Terraced
+£21,250 from previous sale
Sale #4
£125,000
+8.7%
Sold on 28 April 2017
Terraced
+£10,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,000
+18.6%
Sold on 16 March 2015
Terraced
+£18,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£97,000
Sold on 10 December 2010
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in LA13 0HQ
← Back to All Properties