Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
FLAT 1, LINGWELL PARK COURT, NORTH LINGWELL ROAD, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS10 3SP
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£25,000
Last Sold Price
31 May 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
-42.5%
Price Change
-£18,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£25,000
-42.5%
Sold on 31 May 2022
Other
-£18,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£43,500
Sold on 11 March 2015
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS10 3SP
← Back to All Properties