Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
133, ROTARY WAY, COLCHESTER, COLCHESTER, ESSEX
CO3 3LJ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£83,000
Last Sold Price
25 November 2022
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-46.8%
Price Change
-£73,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Other
• Freehold
£83,000
-46.8%
Sold on 25 November 2022
Other
-£73,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
-37.6%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Other
-£93,995 from previous sale
Sale #2
£249,995
Sold on 16 October 2006
Other
Sale #1
View All Properties in CO3 3LJ
← Back to All Properties