APARTMENT 36, 1A, GROBY ROAD, ALTRINCHAM, TRAFFORD, GREATER MANCHESTER

WA14 1RS

2 sales recorded

Property Overview

£218,500
Last Sold Price
8 April 2022
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+18.1%
Price Change
+£33,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£218,500+18.1%
Sold on 8 April 2022
Flat/Maisonette
+£33,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£185,000
Sold on 21 September 2007
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1