Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
94, HARVESTERS CLOSE, GILLINGHAM, MEDWAY, MEDWAY
ME8 8PA
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£139,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2013
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+15.8%
Price Change
+£19,005 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£139,000
+15.8%
Sold on 28 May 2013
Terraced
+£19,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£119,995
+60.0%
Sold on 30 May 2003
Terraced
+£45,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,995
Sold on 27 April 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME8 8PA
← Back to All Properties