Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
17, FRIMLEY GREEN ROAD, CAMBERLEY, SURREY HEATH, SURREY
GU16 8AG
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£500,000
Last Sold Price
30 January 2026
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+10.5%
Price Change
+£47,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£500,000
+10.5%
Sold on 30 January 2026
Semi-Detached
+£47,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£452,500
+84.7%
Sold on 24 September 2021
Semi-Detached
+£207,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£245,000
+96.1%
Sold on 20 December 2013
Semi-Detached
+£120,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£124,950
Sold on 23 November 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in GU16 8AG
← Back to All Properties