Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
55, DONA STREET, STOCKPORT, STOCKPORT, GREATER MANCHESTER
SK1 4EJ
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£107,000
Last Sold Price
3 October 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
-7.0%
Price Change
-£8,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Leasehold
£107,000
-7.0%
Sold on 3 October 2008
Terraced
-£8,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£115,000
+69.1%
Sold on 5 September 2006
Terraced
+£47,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£68,000
+65.9%
Sold on 25 July 2002
Terraced
+£27,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£41,000
Sold on 14 November 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in SK1 4EJ
← Back to All Properties