Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
108, PORTLAND ROAD, RUSHDEN, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTH NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN10 0DP
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£172,500
Last Sold Price
27 February 2026
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.2%
Price Change
+£49,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£172,500
+40.2%
Sold on 27 February 2026
Terraced
+£49,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£123,000
+35.2%
Sold on 15 January 2008
Terraced
+£32,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£91,000
Sold on 13 September 2006
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN10 0DP
← Back to All Properties