Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
24, CHURCH STREET, MAIDSTONE, MAIDSTONE, KENT
ME15 6RB
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£190,000
Last Sold Price
10 September 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+26.7%
Price Change
+£40,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£190,000
+26.7%
Sold on 10 September 2015
Terraced
+£40,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£150,000
+20.0%
Sold on 20 November 2007
Terraced
+£25,005 from previous sale
Sale #3
£124,995
+53.4%
Sold on 30 April 2004
Terraced
+£43,495 from previous sale
Sale #2
£81,500
Sold on 23 November 2001
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in ME15 6RB
← Back to All Properties