Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, ST DAVIDS ROAD, EAST COWES, ISLE OF WIGHT, ISLE OF WIGHT
PO32 6ED
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£70,000
Last Sold Price
27 February 2009
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+25.6%
Price Change
+£14,250 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£70,000
+25.6%
Sold on 27 February 2009
Terraced
+£14,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£55,750
+596.9%
Sold on 27 February 2008
Terraced
+£47,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£8,000
Sold on 19 December 1997
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in PO32 6ED
← Back to All Properties