Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
18, WARENNE ROAD, LEATHERHEAD, MOLE VALLEY, SURREY
KT22 9UQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£417,250
Last Sold Price
12 April 2021
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+0.4%
Price Change
+£1,750 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£417,250
+0.4%
Sold on 12 April 2021
Terraced
+£1,750 from previous sale
Sale #3
£415,500
+127.0%
Sold on 17 August 2017
Terraced
+£232,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£183,000
Sold on 3 January 2003
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in KT22 9UQ
← Back to All Properties