Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
20, LUTLEY DRIVE, STOURBRIDGE, DUDLEY, WEST MIDLANDS
DY9 0YQ
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£152,500
Last Sold Price
24 July 2014
3
Total Sales
Since records began
-2.2%
Price Change
-£3,500 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£152,500
-2.2%
Sold on 24 July 2014
Terraced
-£3,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£156,000
+95.1%
Sold on 24 October 2006
Terraced
+£76,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£79,950
Sold on 7 July 2000
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in DY9 0YQ
← Back to All Properties