Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
1, FULTON PLACE, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS16 5RS
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£527,500
Last Sold Price
23 November 2018
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+44.5%
Price Change
+£162,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£527,500
+44.5%
Sold on 23 November 2018
Detached
+£162,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£365,000
Sold on 4 June 2003
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS16 5RS
← Back to All Properties