Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
67, BURY ROAD, HARLOW, HARLOW, ESSEX
CM17 0EE
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£297,000
Last Sold Price
6 March 2015
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+40.1%
Price Change
+£85,000 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£297,000
+40.1%
Sold on 6 March 2015
Terraced
+£85,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£212,000
+83.1%
Sold on 5 August 2005
Terraced
+£96,205 from previous sale
Sale #3
£115,795
+104.9%
Sold on 19 October 2001
Terraced
+£59,295 from previous sale
Sale #2
£56,500
Sold on 20 December 1996
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in CM17 0EE
← Back to All Properties