2, HAZELGROVE, WORKINGTON, ALLERDALE, CUMBRIA

CA14 1QU

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£165,000
Last Sold Price
17 July 2020
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+17.9%
Price Change
+£25,000 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

DetachedFreehold
£165,000+17.9%
Sold on 17 July 2020
Detached
+£25,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£140,000+86.8%
Sold on 14 July 2005
Detached
+£65,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,950
Sold on 12 March 2002
Detached
Sale #1