Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KIRBY STREET, MEXBOROUGH, DONCASTER, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S64 9PQ
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£63,526
Last Sold Price
28 March 2014
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+5.9%
Price Change
+£3,526 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£63,526
+5.9%
Sold on 28 March 2014
Terraced
+£3,526 from previous sale
Sale #2
£60,000
Sold on 16 February 2007
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in S64 9PQ
← Back to All Properties