35, CAMDEN ROAD, GRAYS, THURROCK, THURROCK

RM16 6PY

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£327,000
Last Sold Price
28 October 2016
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+301.2%
Price Change
+£245,500 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

TerracedFreehold
£327,000+301.2%
Sold on 28 October 2016
Terraced
+£245,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£81,500+9.4%
Sold on 3 April 1998
Terraced
+£7,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£74,500
Sold on 5 September 1995
Terraced
Sale #1