Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
72, WELLINGTON PARADE, DEAL, DOVER, KENT
CT14 8AB
2 sales recorded
Property Overview
£900,000
Last Sold Price
17 December 2020
2
Total Sales
Since records began
+693.0%
Price Change
+£786,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Freehold
£900,000
+693.0%
Sold on 17 December 2020
Detached
+£786,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£113,500
Sold on 27 August 1996
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in CT14 8AB
← Back to All Properties