Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
31, HILLCREST ROAD, SHEFFIELD, SHEFFIELD, SOUTH YORKSHIRE
S36 2QL
3 sales recorded
Property Overview
£217,800
Last Sold Price
8 March 2019
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+19.0%
Price Change
+£34,800 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Detached
• Leasehold
£217,800
+19.0%
Sold on 8 March 2019
Detached
+£34,800 from previous sale
Sale #3
£183,000
+103.4%
Sold on 12 December 2014
Detached
+£93,050 from previous sale
Sale #2
£89,950
Sold on 19 November 2001
Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in S36 2QL
← Back to All Properties