Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
99, BENEFIELD ROAD, PETERBOROUGH, EAST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
PE8 4EU
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£327,500
Last Sold Price
13 November 2025
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+2.3%
Price Change
+£7,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£327,500
+2.3%
Sold on 13 November 2025
Semi-Detached
+£7,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£320,000
+78.8%
Sold on 19 January 2024
Semi-Detached
+£141,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£179,000
+244.2%
Sold on 27 May 2016
Semi-Detached
+£127,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£52,000
Sold on 26 May 1995
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in PE8 4EU
← Back to All Properties