Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
59, CHEYNE WALK, GRAVESEND, GRAVESHAM, KENT
DA13 0PP
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£410,000
Last Sold Price
28 July 2017
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+48.3%
Price Change
+£133,500 since previous sale
Location
Property location on map
Loading map...
Sales History
Semi-Detached
• Freehold
£410,000
+48.3%
Sold on 28 July 2017
Semi-Detached
+£133,500 from previous sale
Sale #4
£276,500
+15.2%
Sold on 11 December 2009
Semi-Detached
+£36,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£240,000
+37.9%
Sold on 15 August 2003
Semi-Detached
+£66,000 from previous sale
Sale #2
£174,000
Sold on 9 July 2001
Semi-Detached
Sale #1
View All Properties in DA13 0PP
← Back to All Properties