FLAT 7, HOLLYWOOD COURT, 10 - 11, ROYAL CRESCENT, MARGATE, THANET, KENT

CT9 5AJ

3 sales recorded

Property Overview

£100,000
Last Sold Price
28 May 2004
3
Total Sales
Since records began
+304.0%
Price Change
+£75,250 since previous sale

Location

Property location on map

Loading map...

Sales History

Flat/MaisonetteLeasehold
£100,000+304.0%
Sold on 28 May 2004
Flat/Maisonette
+£75,250 from previous sale
Sale #3
£24,750+30.3%
Sold on 28 August 1996
Flat/Maisonette
+£5,750 from previous sale
Sale #2
£19,000
Sold on 7 March 1996
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1