Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
3, KESTREL CRESCENT, BRACKLEY, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE, WEST NORTHAMPTONSHIRE
NN13 6PX
6 sales recorded
Property Overview
£270,000
Last Sold Price
18 December 2025
6
Total Sales
Since records began
+22.7%
Price Change
+£50,000 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Terraced
• Freehold
£270,000
+22.7%
Sold on 18 December 2025
Terraced
+£50,000 from previous sale
Sale #6
£220,000
+36.6%
Sold on 23 October 2017
Terraced
+£59,000 from previous sale
Sale #5
£161,000
+14.2%
Sold on 3 December 2013
Terraced
+£20,000 from previous sale
Sale #4
£141,000
+20.0%
Sold on 27 May 2005
Terraced
+£23,500 from previous sale
Sale #3
£117,500
+89.7%
Sold on 23 August 2002
Terraced
+£55,550 from previous sale
Sale #2
£61,950
Sold on 26 February 1999
Terraced
Sale #1
View All Properties in NN13 6PX
← Back to All Properties