Look4AHome
Property Market Data
Sold Properties
For Sale
(Coming Soon)
Market Trends
19, KINGSWAY COURT, LEEDS, LEEDS, WEST YORKSHIRE
LS17 6SS
4 sales recorded
Property Overview
£111,535
Last Sold Price
15 February 2008
4
Total Sales
Since records began
+32.8%
Price Change
+£27,535 since previous sale
Location
Location coordinates are not available for this property.
Sales History
Flat/Maisonette
• Leasehold
£111,535
+32.8%
Sold on 15 February 2008
Flat/Maisonette
+£27,535 from previous sale
Sale #4
£84,000
+78.7%
Sold on 9 December 2005
Flat/Maisonette
+£37,000 from previous sale
Sale #3
£47,000
+168.6%
Sold on 30 March 2001
Flat/Maisonette
+£29,500 from previous sale
Sale #2
£17,500
Sold on 30 November 1999
Flat/Maisonette
Sale #1
View All Properties in LS17 6SS
← Back to All Properties